Greenville, SC – January 25-27

MINI SINGLE SCHOLARSHIPS

CARMELA TIEDT, Encore Dance Studio

ABRYA MORRIS, TDS Dance Studios

MINI YEAR LONG SCHOLARSHIPS

AVA HYDE, Soles Dance Center

EMMA DEYTON, Starz Artistic Performing Company

ANNA HUGHES, Henley Dance Studio

ADDISON WITHERSPOON, Encore Studios

MINI NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPS

ANSLEE LEBLANC, The Dance Shop

AVIN ZIELINSKI, Carolina Dance Capital

JR SINGLE SCHOLARSHIPS

KARA HARRIS, Palmetto En Pointe

ALEXIS GREENE, Henley Dance Studio

JR YEAR LONG SCHOLARSHIPS

ALLYSON DUGLE, AC Dance & CO.

CARENZA LARROW-HILL, Bluffton School of Dance

AUTUMN MUCKLE, Encore Studios

JR NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPS

ALLIE BROWN, The Dance Shop

TEEN SINGLE SCHOLARSHIPS

MOLLY RANKIN, Bluffton School of Dance

KIRSTEN BROWN, The Dance Shop

MAURENA SUPRA, AC Dance & Co.

TEEN YEAR LONG SCHOLARSHIPS

KAYLA ENGLISH, Augusta West Dance Studio

RACHEL FULLER, Encore Dance Studios

EMILY SLONIM, Pametto En Pointe

TEEN NATIONAL SCHOLARHSIPS

BETHANY LOMAX, The Dance Shop

TEEN BDC & EDGE SCHOLARSHIPS

BIANCA MARTINEZ, The Studio Savannah

SENIOR SINGLE SCHOLARSHIPS

KELLY FORRESTER, Starz Artistic Performing Company

SENIOR YEAR LONG SCHOLARSHIPS

AVERY EVANS, Soles Dance Center

MACKENZIE GREEN, Augusta West Dance Studio

ANNA KATE MCLENDON, Soles Dance Center

SENIOR NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPS

EMILY JENKINS, Soles Dance Center

SOPHIE VAN BLADEL, Augusta West Dance Studios

SENIOR BDC SCHOLARSHIPS

KIRA LADSON, Augusta West Dance Studios

SENIOR EDGE SCHOLARSHIPS

NYSHA MORGAN, Starz Artistic Performing Company

MINI WCDELITE DANCER RUNNER UP

STELLA BROWN, The Dance Shop

LACI EDWARDS, Soles Dance Center

AVA GARRETT, Starz Artistic Performing Company

CASSILYN GERRISON, Starz Artistic Performing Company

VICTORIA BREEN, Dance Anatomy

OWSLEY ANNE GAMMON, Bluffton School of Dance

MINI WCDELITE DANCERS

HALIMA AMIN, Birmingham Dance Theatre

ADDISON MCLEES, Starz Artistic Performing Company

NICHOLAS MORENO, Starz Artistic Performing Company

PRESTON MYERS, Knox Dance Worx

ADDISON SHOEMAKER, Birmingham Dance Theatre

HILL FARRELL, Soles Dance Center

MINI GENRE ELITE SCHOLARSHIP

LENA GARCIA, Dance Empire

JUNIOR WCDELITE DANCER RUNNER UP

RION GORDON, TDS Dance Studios

KAT EBERLY, Bluffton School of Dance

CLAIRE EIDSON, Henley Dance Studio

FAITH TURNER, Augusta West Dance Studio

CAROLINE THOMPSON, Augusta West Dance Studio

DELONY CAMPBELL, Burns Dance Studio

KATHRYN ASPER, Palmetto En Pointe

BRITTON JIUNNIES, Augusta West Dance Studio

REECE BARNARD, TDS Dance Studios

BAILEY ANN BARWICK, Palmetto En Pointe

RILAN WHITE, The Dance Shop

HILL RARRELL, Soles Dance Center

JOSH STEPHENS, The Dance Shop

KAYLIN, PERRONE, Encore Studios

JUNIOR WCDELITE DANCERS

JOSH STEPHENS, The Dance Shop

ASHLEY LUTON, Burns Dance Studio

AUBRY MCDUFFIE, Bluffton School of Dance

ANNIE LELOS, The Studio Savannah

ANHELINA LEZHACHOVA, Dance Anatomy

ANDRAIA GORDON, Henley Dance Studio

KAITLYN BANKS, Augusta West Dance Studio

SOPHIA SOSA, Dance Empire

CECILIA RAMOS, Augusta West Dance Studio

BREANNA SHEA HENSLEY, Palmetto En Pointe

EVELYN BALCH, Soles Dance Studio

ROWEN HOWELL, Soles Dance Center

KAYLEE HUGHES, Starz Artistic Performing Company

JUNIOR GENRE ELITE SCHOLARSHIP

NICHOLAS MORENO, Starz Artistic Performing Company

TEEN WCDELITE DANCER RUNNERS UP

LILY SEIBER, Soles Dance Center

OLIVIA NASH, Soles Dance Center

ELLA PIERCE, Starz Artistic Performing Company

LOGAN FLEMMING, Encore Studios

MAKAYLA DUNN, Augusta West Dance Studio

SYDNEY TAYLOR, AC Dance & Co.

CAROLINE LUTON, Burns Dance Studio

KAYLEIGH LEAKE, Bluffton School of Dance

BROOKE ROBERTSON, Bluffton School of Dance

GRACIE BREWER, The Dance Shop

LYNDI REID, Starz Artistic Performing Company

SALEYA JAMES, Starz Artistic Performing Company

GRACEYN BROWN, United We Dance

RYLEIGH NORTON, Starz Artistic Performing Company

BLAKE JUINNIES, Augusta West Dance Studio

TEEN WCDELITE DANCERS

AIDEN MILLER, Bluffton School of Dance

TREY MIDDLETON, Bluffton School of Dance

TATUM SANDLIN, Starz Artistic Performing Company

CALLI CASH, Soles Dance Center

MACKENZIE BERLIN, Encore Studios

CAMILLE PEPPER, Starz Artistic Performing Company

EMILIE JAEN, Carolina Dance Capital

HALLE WHITE, The Dance Shop

GRYFFIN YONCE, AC Dance & Co.

CASSANDRA WOODWORTH, Project 52 Dance Co.

RACHEL JOHNSON, Burns Dance Studio

KAYLA TURNER, Bluffton School of Dance

TEEN GENRE ELITE SCHOLARSHIP

CAITLYN PEPPER, Starz Artistic Performing Company

SENIOR WCDELITE DANCER RUNNERS UP

CLAUDIA DEAN, Starz Artistic Performing Company

MINA HENDERSON, AC Dance & Co.

HALEY SHARPE, Soles Dance Center

ANNABELLE HOGG, Dance Anatomy

KAYLEE MCCALL, The Dance Shop

SENIOR WCDELITE DANCERS

MORGAN JOHNSON, Starz Artistic Performing Company

HAYGEN HAYNES, The Dance Shop

GABRIELLA MARSHALL, Bluffton School of Dance

LILY MCDANIEL, Bluffton School of Dance

SHELBY FOLGER, Augusta West Dance Studio

HALLIE BELL, Soles Dance Center

JULIA STAGER, Augusta West Dance Center

MINI CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

COVER GIRL, Encore Studios

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

TINY CITIES, Starz Artistic Performing Company

MINI CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

PLAY THAT SAX, Encore Studios

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

HALO, Starz Artistic Performing Company

MINI CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

WINGS, Encore Studios

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

UNDER WATER, The Dance Shop

MINI CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCHORE LARGE GROUP

HOKEY POKEY, Encore Studios

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

FREAK FLAG, Starz Artistic Performing Company

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

LOVE, The Dance Shop

JUNIOR CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

YOU SAY, Encore Studios

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

LOOK AFTER YOU, The Dance Shop

JUNIOR CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

IT’S ABOUT THAT WALK, Soles Dance Center

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

BROKEN, The Dance Shop

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

WHAT ARE MUSICALS, Starz Artistic Performing Company

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE PRODUCTION

WELCOME TO THE 60’S, Augusta West Dance Studio

MINI/JUNIOR ENTERTAINMENT AWARD

WELCOME TO THE 60’S, Augusta West Dance Studio

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

ALL WE DO, Bluffton School of Dance

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

COMING TO AN END, Starz Artistic Performing Company

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

THE HEARSE, Starz Artistic Performing Company

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

RIGHT HERE, Starz Artistic Performing Company

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE LINE

LOST IT TO TRYING, Starz Artistic Performing Company

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE PRODUCTION

ZOMBIES, Soles Dance Center

SENIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

STONE WOMAN, Augusta West Dance Studio

SENIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

CARRY YOU, The Dance Shop

SENIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

BIG LITTLE LIES, Bluffton School of Dance

SENIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

MADE OF STONE, The Dance Shop

TEEN/SENIOR ENTERTAINMENT AWARD

C’MON EVERBODY, Bluffton School of Dance

HIGH POINT AWARD

THE HEARSE, Starz Artistic Performing Company

SOLOBLAST CHAMPION

KAYLA TURNER, Bluffton School of Dance

DANCE GENRE AWARD CHAMPION

Starz Artistic Performing Company

TOP OVERALL HIGH SCORE STUDIO SHOWCASE PERFORMER

THE HEARSE, Starz Artistic Performing Company
LEGS, AC Dance & Co.
WELCOME TO THE 60’S, Augusta West Dance Studio
UNRAVEL, Bluffton School of Dance
BROKEN, The Dance Shop