Cleveland Winners – February 8-10

MINI SINGLE SCHOLARSHIPS

PEYTON OSMULSKI, Design Dance Company

HAILEY SINGLETON, Jamie’s Dance Force

RYLEE RAIBLE, Company C Dance Club

CARMEN DAMBROSIO, Absolute Dance Company

MOLLY FAUNCE, Company C Dance Club

MINI YEAR LONG SCHOLARSHIPS

PRESLEY FARROW, Absolute Dance Company

REESE WARD, Jamie’s Dance Force

ISABELLA LINGER, Performing Arts Center

EMMA FROEHLING, Absolute Dance Company

MINI NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPS

SOPHIA BERNARD, Company C Dance Club

MINI WCDELITE DANCER RUNNER UP

ISABELLA JENKINS, The Performing Arts Center

AVA KARIM, The Dance Stop

LILLIE BOLGER, Company C Dance Club

CONNOR ESPINOSA, Company C Dance Club

MINI WCDELITE DANCER WINNERS

CAYLA HUNTSBERGER, Company C Dance Club

JULIA PETZING, The Dance Stop

ALAYNA VALLEY, The Performing Arts Center

MINI GENRE ELITE SCHOLARSHIP

ELLASON ASPENLIETER, The Performing Arts Center

JUNIOR SINGLE SCHOLARSHIPS

AVA REGULE, Jamie’s Dance Force

KENNEDY BETHEL, Company C Dance Club

AUBREY ROSS, The Performing Arts Center

MACKENNA MCCALL, Absolute Dance Company

JUNIOR YEAR LONG SCHOLARSHIPS

AVA LENGYEL, Jamie’s Dance Force

MEGAN BUTERA, Company C Dance Club

KYLIE FLERE, The Performing Arts Center

JUNIOR NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPS

LUCIANA VELEZ, Company C Dance Club

BRINKLEY BAIR, Jamie’s Dance Force

JUNIOR WCDELITE DANCER RUNNER UP

PEYTON CAMPBELL, Jamie’s Dance Force

ADDISON REISINGER, Absolute Dance Company

GABRIELLA WALLAND, The Dance Stop

MADELYN MILLER, Jamie’s Dance Force

GIANNA LUSK, Expressions Dance Academy

JUNIOR WCDELITE DANCER

ISABELLA FARINA, Jamie’s Dance Force

EMILY BUERK, Company C Dance Club

LARISSA PALOTSEE, The Performing Arts Center

REAGAN FEENY, Company C Dance Club

SAMUEL EVANS, Center Stage Dance Studio

MAUKA MATUSKA, Center Stage Dance Studio

MIKAYLA JENKINS, The Performing Arts Center

LILY CAPPUZELLO, The Performing Arts Center

MIKENZE JENKINS, the Performing Arts Center

JUNIOR GENRE ELITE SCHOLARSHIP

AINSLEE MCALEES, Company C Dance Club

TEEN SINGLE SCHOLARSHIPS

GRACE RIDDERING, Performing Arts Dance Theater

ALLYSON SKUDERIN, Magnificat High School

GILLIAN GEBER, The Dance Stop

MADELYN LINDHORST, Expressions Dance Academy

TEEN YEAR LONG SCHOLARSHIPS

VEDA AGLER, The Performing Arts Center

TEEN NATIONAL FINALS SCHOLARSHIP

LUCIA SCHAAB, The Performing Arts Center

TEEN EDGE SCHOLARSHIPS

CASSIE DAVIS, Company C Dance Club

TEEN WCDELITE DANCER RUNNERS UP

SAMMIE JOHNSON, Jamie’s Dance Force

ANNA CURTIS, Magnificat High School

KORRIN KAY, Company C Dance Club

KAMRYN MORR, Company C Dance Club

OLIVIA LABREQUE, Performing Arts Dance Theater

GRACIE PRUDHOMME, Performing Arts Dance Theater

OLIVIA GRAY, Performing Arts Dance Theater

KILEE MILLAR, Design Dance Studio

ISABELLE RANGE, Design Dance Studio

MARIA RAGOSSINO, The Performing Arts Center

CASSIDY ROSSOLL, The Dance Stop

KATELYN KAMA, Performing Arts Dance Theater

TEEN WCDELITE DANCER

REGAN FLEMING, Jamie’s Dance Force

REAGAN CEGLIO, Company C Dance Club

JASMINE WILLIAMS, The Performing Arts Center

SOPHIA SHELTON, Company C Dance Club

BRITAIN FEENY, Company C Dance Club

KARA HURST, Company C Dance Club

TESSA MIRACLE, 8 Count Dance

OLIVIA WEBER, Company C Dance Club

KELSEY MICKEY, The Performing Arts Center

ABBY KATIC, The Dance Stop

HAYLEY LEONARD, Company C Dance Club

TEEN GENRE ELITE SCHOLARSHIP

ANAYA GONZALEZ, The Performing Arts Center

SENIOR SINGLE SCHOLARSHIPS

SARAH HLAUDY, The Performing Arts Center

HALEY DORION, The Performing Arts Center

CATLIN BLACK, The Dance Stop

SENIOR YEAR LONG SCHOLARSHIPS

HALEY DORION, The Performing Arts Center

CATLIN BLACK, The Dance Stop

SENIOR NATIONAL SCHOLARSHIPS

GRAYCE SHUKER, Magnificat High School

SENIOR WCDELITE DANCER RUNNERS UP

LOGAN SPELLACY, Magnificat High School

ISABELLA JONKE, Magnificat High School

MATSANA SANDERSON, Magnificat High School

GWEN WOJTKUN, Magnificat High School

ABIGAIL BOLDY, Magnificat High School

ISABELLE HAHN, Magnificat High School

SENIOR WCDELITE DANCERS

MARY GRACE GEISE, Magnificat High School

SADIE GARNER, Company C Dance Club

EMMA CONSTANTINI, Jamie’s Dance Force

BAILEY CONLEY, The Performing Arts center

HOLLI STALTER, Absolute Dance company

GRACE CRAVER, The Dance Stop

SENIOR GENRE ELITE WINNER

KATIE LEHOTY, Absolute Dance Company

GIGI DELULLO, Jamie’s Dance Force

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

WIND IT UP, Company C Dance Club

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCHORE DUO/TRIO

THAT’S WHAT I LIKE, the Performing Arts Center

MINI CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

LITTLE BIT OF LOVE, Design Dance Studio

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

CANDYMAN, Jamie’s Dance Force

MINI CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

STUPID CUPID, Company C Dance Club

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

WITCH DOCTOR, The Performing Arts Center

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE LINE

CLEAN UP ANTHEM, Company C Dance Club

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE PRODUCTION

GENIUS, Company C Dance Club

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

TOY, Center Stage Dance Studio

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

WHAT ABOUT US, Center Stage Dance Studio

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

METRO, Company C Dance Club

JUNIOR CATALYST HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

BLAME IT ON THE BOOGIE, Jamie’s Dance Force

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

WATERDANCE, The Performing Arts Center

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE LINE

AARONN’S PARTY, Company C Dance Club

MINI/JUNIOR/SENIOR ENTERTAINMENT AWARD

AARONN’S PARTY, Company C Dance Club

TEEN CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

SHELTER, Dance Excel

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

I FELL IN LOVE, Jamie’s Dance Force

TEEN CATALYST HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

RUBY BLUE, Dance Excel

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

GIRL, Design Dance Studio

TEEN CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

PLAY THAT SAX, Dace Excel

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

THERE WILL BE TIME, Jamie’s Dance Force

TEEN CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

HOTEL CALIFORNIA, Jamie’s Dance Force

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

PRAY, Design Dance Studio

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE LINE

SOMEBODY TO LOVE, Company C Dance Clu

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCHORE PRODUCTION

BOYZ, The Dance Stop

TEEN ENTERTAINMENT AWARD

SOMEBODY TO LOVE, Company C Dance Club

SENIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

LADY, Jamie’s Dance Force

SENIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

VINCENT, Jamie’s Dance Force

SENIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

CRISIS, Company C Dance Club

SENIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

PAPA, Magnificat High School

SENIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE LINE

CAN’T TOUCH THIS, The Performing Arts Center

HIGH POINT AWARD

GIRL, Design Dance Studio

SOLOBLAST CHAMPION

LADY, Jamie’s Dance Force

DANCE GENRE AWARD CHAMPION

Company C Dance Club

TOP OVERALL HIGH SCORE STUDIO SHOWCASE PERFORMER

DON’T LEAVE ME, Magnificat High School
PRAY, Design Dance Studio
DAUGHTER, Company C Dance Club
CAN’T TOUCH THIS, The Performing Arts Center
THERE WILL BE TIME, Jamie’s Dance Force