Albuquerque Winners – April 5-7

MINI SINGLE CONVENTION SCHOLARSHIP

ALEX TORREZ, Triple Threat Performing Arts

NICHOLAS NORRELL, Sandra’s School of Dance

MINI YEAR LONG CONVENTION SCHOLARSHIP

ZOE WERLING, Dimensions School of Dance & Music

MINI NATIONAL CONVENTION SCHOLARSHIP

SHELBY HORWITZ, Dimensions School of Dance & Music

MINI WCDELITE DANCER RUNNER UP

LUNA HOCHENEDET, Triple Threat Performing Arts

JEFFERY LOVATO, Sandra’s School of Dance

ISOBELLA HERRERA, Sandra’s School of Dance

JULIANNE FRICK, Dimensions School of Dance & Music

MINI WCDELITE DANCER WINNERS

JAIDYN MARTINEZ, Sandra’s School of Dance

JENNIFER SANCHEZ, Triple Threat Performing Arts

PATRICK ALONZO, Sandra’s School of Dance

EMMA GRACE TUSSEY, Dimensions School of Dance & Music

JUNIOR SINGLE CONVENTION SCHOLARSHIP

HENRY NEWCOMB, Sandra’s School of Dance

JUNIOR YEAR LONG CONVENTION SCHOLARSHIP

ANNILLA VICENTI, Dimensions School of Dance & Music

JUNIOR NATIONAL CONVENTION SCHOLARSHIP

SELAH PERKINS, Triple Threat Performing Arts

JUNIOR WCDELITE DANCER RUNNER UP

JACQUELYN ST. CLAIR, Sandra’s School of Dance

JAEDA SHOOBRIDGE, Sandra’s School of Dance

JAXON SOSA-JEANTY, Sandra’s School of Dance

JUNIOR WCDELITE DANCER

KIERRA FREEMAN, Triple Threat Performing Arts

KAYLENA TIMLIN, Sandra’s School of Dance

KIRIN HOCHENEDEL, Triple Threat Performing Arts

EMILIE DUVALL, Sandra’s School of Dance

TEEN SINGLE CONVENTION SCHOLARSHIP

KARIN LUJAN, Triple Threat Performing Arts

TEEN YEAR LONG CONVENTION SCHOLARSHIP

SKYLAR GAYMAN, Dimensions School of Dance & Music

TEEN NATIONAL CONVENTION SCHOLARSHIP

BROOKE RODRIGUEZ, Sandra’s School of Dance

TEEN WCDELITE DANCER RUNNERS UP

KAITLYNN GUTIERREZ, Dimensions School of Dance & Music

RILEY MENG, Sandra’s School of Dance

TEEN WCDELITE DANCER

DYLAN JACOBS, Prima Ballet New Mexico

DAVID WADE, Triple Threat Performing Arts

INDIKA ORTIZ, Sandra’s School of Dance

ISABELLE VIGIL, Triple Threat Performing Arts

JANESSA CAZARES, Sandra’s School of Dance

TEEN GENRE ELITE WINNER

NEVAEH ERNI, Sandra’s School of Dance

SENIOR WCDELITE DANCER RUNNERS UP

CAYMAN GUAY, Triple Threat Performing Arts

SENIOR WCDELITE DANCERS

DELANEY TIMLIN, Sandra’s School of Dance

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

TUTTI FRUITY, Sandra’s School of Dance

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCHORE DUO/TRIO

PAPER MOON, Sandra’s School of Dance

MINI CATALYST HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

YACHT CLUB SWING, Sandra’s School of Dance

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

MAN WITH A HEX, Sandra’s School of Dance

MINI CATALYST OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

Sandra’s School of Dance

MINI OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

REET PATITE, Sandra’s School of Dance

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

HEARTBEAT, Sandra’s School of Dance

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

DO YOUR THANG, Sandra’s School of Dance

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

HOOD, Triple Threat Performing Arts

JUNIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

NO FLEX, Sandra’s School of Dance

ENTERTAINMENT AWARD

REET PATITE, Sandra’s School of Dance

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

BITE, Sandra’s School of Dance

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE DUO/TRIO

DISTRUST, Sandra’s School of Dance

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE SMALL GROUP

BANG BANG, Sandra’s School of Dance

TEEN OVERALL HIGH SCORE LARGE GROUP

BLOWER’S DAUGHTER, Sandra’s School of Dance

SENIOR OVERALL HIGH SCORE SOLO

OUR LOVE COMES BACK, Sandra’s School of Dance

TEEN/SENIOR ENTERTAINMENT AWARD

SPEED RACER, Sandra’s School of Dance

HIGH POINT AWARD

DISTRUST, Sandra’s School of Dance

SOLOBLAST CHAMPION

BITE, Sandra’s School of Dance

TOP OVERALL HIGH SCORE STUDIO SHOWCASE PERFORMER

BLOWER’S DAUGHTER: Sandra’s School of Dance